Relationships

I want a serious relationship. My ideal man should be the almost perfect gentleman you know the one that brings flowers on dates

By  | 

Let’s just say i’m sorta like a big kid at heart I find great enjoyment from being at an aquarium, zoo, amusement park etc would make me happy if you win me a big teddy bear… A man should not be with me if he doesn’t pamper his woman to keep her looking gorgeous at all times… About my personality if u look back up there kinda sums it up I can be a bit sil-ly, sometimes sarca-stic…

sugarmummy

I’m a libra so i’m very affectionate and passionate… I’ve been told i’m ex-otic and a bit sedu-ctive at times so beware lol. I’m a college student majoring in psychology, I love to understand the way people think… One day I want to jump out a plane (not really idk maybe) and sail on a boat (boats are scar-y) do things I’ve never done before so if Ur boring and just work every day all day were not a good match. I will tell u how I feel about something… Plz do not judge me based on my age i’m very mature and know how to carry myself in any setting. I can carry a conversation and I hope you can to.

sugarmummy

I want a serious relationship. My ideal man should be the almost perfect gentleman you know the one that brings flowers on dates and opens the door and pulls out the chair (that’s rare) and must be respectful. More into older guys mostly late twenties to 40’s… But the age range above is accurate so don’t hesitate, age doesn’t matter to me because if you love someone who cares about that.. Someone athletic and healthy but not picky and just be yourself… I love myself, lol absolutely do and make me laugh can’t stand serious people we only have this life enjoy it smile.. (I have this thing for a man in a suit or uniform) :-) ***my break is starting on the 8th of Feb so i’m willing to travel for that right person*** I would relocate also.

Speak Your Mind