Sugar Mummies

Sugarmummy, I was born in Chicago, I need a man who knows what he wants and goes after it

By  | 

Just a little about me..

I like being in my own skin
I’m playful, sensuous curvy, strong and warm… Oh and kinda funny.
I love stylish and s^xy clothes, a fresh mani/pedi, and football :)
I love being on the water, dressage, the upper west side, was born in Chicago, feel compatible with Gentlemen, men from back East and other countries, Paris does things to me like no other place.

sugarmummy

I like tall men 5’11″and taller (tho def NOT deal breaker)

I love a gentleman, southern gentlemen particularly.

A man who knows its smart to be kind to his woman..

A man who is confident calm professional..

A man who knows what he wants and goes after it.

It’s not important to me if you’re hot or cute it’s important to me if your words are consistent with your actions.

sugarmummy

I am comfortable communicating via email, phone or smoke signals for a just couple wks, so if the distance btw us makes it impossible for you to to meet me, I wish you all the best in finding what you want.

TURN OFFS. Blunt behavior or words, shirtless profile photos and men who wanna argue with women or who ask right away what I do?.

TURN ONS! Gentleman who are calm kind successful intelligent, chivalrous, generous, confident, and cherishing!

I am ready for a commitment that could lead to marriage and for the right relationship I would relocate in a heartbeat.

Thank you for reading and I look forward to hearing from you if you think we want the same thing.

Speak Your Mind